Starter

Startliste für 12.08.2017

Stand:  20. Juli 2017

82 Fixstarter

65 Aigner Christian 1987 Tri BEASTER Unlimited
9 Arrenberg Udo 1965 VFL Borussia M`gladbach
20 Auer Andrea 1970 -
52 Barth Alfred 1953 TSV Wolfratshausen
58 Bolze Andreas 1974 aquatics tri (m) team
46 Brunhofer Florian 2001 SUN Thalgau
43 Brunnhuber Hans 1979 -
35 Dannhauser Werner 1966 TV Zell am See
29 Ecker Alfred 1964 -
61 Eder Toni 1986 RSV Freilassing Triathlon
25 Egner Sarah 1991 -
1 Enzinger Thomas 1993 RSV Freilassing Triathlon
2 Enzinger Daniel 1992 RSV Freilassing Triathlon
55 Enzinger Herbert 1993 RSV Freilassing Triathlon
21 Feldinger Toni 1979 Swim Bike Run Juvavum
24 Forsthofer Stefan 1990 Velo Manks
42 Forsthofer Christian 1992 Velo Manks
12 Frey Alexander 1973 www.outdoor-bgl.de
53 Friebel Cindy 1990 -
31 Frömter Christian 1982 SSG Bad Reichenhall
51 Galler Andreas 1998 Nogeihittn
14 Günther Marcel 1987 -
57 Hasenöhrl Heinrich 1979 -
72 Hasholzner Thomas 1967 Sportfreunde Reber
10 Helminger Markus 1976 AMC Feilassing
15 Helminger Hans 1962 Wasserwacht Waging
6 Hetzel Sandra 1989 -
16 Hierl Karl 1961 Tri BEASTER Unlimited
17 Hierl Markus 2000 -
69 Holmes John 1969 SCW München Triathlon
66 Jesse Dawn 1976 -
50 Kaindl Alfons 1961 TG Salzachtal
32 Klinger Joas 1995 -
11 Kogler Matthias 1986 Land-Leben Sportteam
22 Kufner Roman 1982 FFW Ainring
74 Leukert Christian 1990 Tri-Team-Tequila
37 Maier Melanie 2005 RSV Freilassing Triathlon
38 Maier Artur 1968 RSV Freilassing Triathlon
40 Moosleitner Helmut 1958 TUS Mitterfelden
47 Moosleitner Helmut 1950 TUS Mitterfelden
67 Mraz Helmut 1974 SC Anger
75 Müller Serggej 1970 Sportfreunde Reber
62 Münsch Amina 1972 SCW München Triathlon
63 Münsch Mara 2004 SCW München Triathlon
64 Münsch Thilo 1965 SCW München Triathlon
19 Niederbuchner Toni 1967 Alming
7 Nissl Erna 1954 TV Kraiburg
79 Pajic Wolfgang 1972 Trumer TRI Team
41 Pauli Markus 2001 Berg-und Sportfreunde Feldkirchen
34 Pfatschbacher Markus 1982 3 Team Saalfelden
59 Ramisch Elke 1959 VfL Waldkraiburg TRIandBIKE
77 Rechberger Eva 1999 Tri Zell
78 Rechberger Michaela 2002 Tri Zell
30 Rehrl Simon 1997 Nogeihittn
44 Sauerkoch Alexander 1983 Tri BEASTER Unlimited
4 Schaider Stefan 1981 SC Ainring
36 Schmelz Manfred 1970 SC Ainring
18 Schmid Manuela 1968 TG Salzachtal
13 Schneider Günther 1968 RSV Freilassing Triathlon
3 Scholz Karin 1983 -
39 Schönamsgruber Karl-Heinz 1963 Berg-und Sportfreunde Feldkirchen
28 Schrefler Wolfgang 1978 TRI Team Hallein
48 Schroll Michael 1996 -
49 Schweiger Matthias 1992 SC Ainring
27 Selb Barbara 1952 TSV Wolfratshausen
33 Sewald Michael 1946 TSV Wolfratshausen
54 Siddiqui Tarek 1972 -
73 Sirch Andreas 1965 SCW München Triathlon
60 Sperl Tobias 1988 FFW Freilassing
71 Stief Christine 1980 DJK Weildorf
70 Strasser Günter 1968 RC Martins Bike Shop
81 Teller Marc 1962 SCW München Triathlon
8 Thielen Mario 1976 RC Martins Bike Shop
76 Traub Marion 1969 SCW München Triathlon
80 Tursi Marco 1970 WSC Bayrisch Gmain
56 Vates Fabienne 1990 RSV Freilassing Triathlon
23 Waldhutter Martin 1967 FFW Ainring
26 Weber Karl (Charly) 1969 FTZ-Siebzehnrübl
5 Wegscheider Josef 1987 SC Anger
68 Weytjens Hans 1968 SCW München Triathlon
45 Winkler Norbert 1977 SUN Thalgau
82 Wurdak Georg 1983 SC Ainring

 

44 Meldungen ohne Bezahlung

Bartl Roman 1966 Alming
Bayer Bianca 1990 RSV Freilassing Triathlon
Bayer Sebastian 1984 RSV Freilassing Triathlon
Bielich Paul 1985 -
Bräu Christian 1981 LG Mettenheim
Burgstaller Maria 1957 ATSV-Tri Braunau
Deutscher Sabine 1984 WSC Bayrisch Gmain
Drawe Jens 1978 -
Haimbuchner Markus 1992 RSV Freilassing Triathlon
Hasslach Michael 1982 FC Hammerau
Hauser Florian 1969 Alming
Hinterstoißer Albert 1970 SC Anger
Hirmke Niklas 1997 RSV Freilassing Triathlon
Jäger Benjamin Leonhard 2001 Team Jägermeister
Jäger Jens 1969 Team Jägermeister
Knosp Robert 1970 UTC Eugendorf
Knott Thomas 1985 TSV Haslach
Krebs Franz 1984 Land-Leben Sportteam
Lindner Martin 1977 TRI Team Hallein
Lütt Carina 1975 TG Salzachtal
Lütt Boris 1971 TG Salzachtal
Lutz Christoph 1985 FFW Freilassing
Moosleitner Martin 1961 SC Ainring
Mühlbacher Tobi 1992 RSV Freilassing Triathlon
Mühlbauer Hans 1980 RSV Freilassing Triathlon
Pointner Angela 1981 -
Prodinger Johannes 1990 Trumer TRI Team
Rabacher Peter 1973 SC Ainring
Reindl Thomas 1982 X3 Team Austria
Sailer Isabella 1989 Alming
Schmuck Christof 1976 TRIbe Sports Saalfelden
Schnitter Alexander 1988 -
Schrödl Georg 1982 -
Sponsel Nadine 1993 -
Starzengruber Dr. Ferdinand 1951 ATSV-Tri Braunau
Stefke Jürgen 1977 Trumer TRI Team
Steinmaßl Herbert 1980 SC Anger
Stelzenhammer Oliver 1978 Triathlon Mattigtal
Streitwieser Robert 1991 Velo Manks
Troch Kerstin 1979 -
Troch Gerhard 1973 -
Weichold Gernot 1973 Swim Bike Run Juvavum
Weilharter Alex 1972 -
Zehentner Anna 1984 TG Salzachtal